See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 314041_RK2020_93.315A Angiographie monoplan
Description: Einebenen-Angiographieanlage für diagnostische Angiographien, therapeutische Interventionen und minimalinvasive bildgestützte Eingriffe und 3D-Bildgebung
Internal identifier: FTB-T03/GRA/314041/93-315/1
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111721 Digital angiography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001