245987-2025 - Competition
Netherlands – Non-scheduled passenger transport – 2024-007A Open house t.b.v. collectief vraagafhankelijk vervoer (Molenhopper)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2024-007A Open house t.b.v. collectief vraagafhankelijk vervoer (Molenhopper)
Description: Collectief vraag afhankelijk vervoer (taxivervoer) zie aanbestedingsdocument
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Het betreft een Openhouse procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Open house t.b.v. collectief vraagafhankelijk vervoer (Molenhopper)
Description: zie Pve
Internal identifier: 1