2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Implementación de un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para compras diversas.
Description: Implementación de un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para compras diversas.
Internal identifier: 19562/2025
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 15713000 Pet food, 18500000 Jewellery, watches and related articles, 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment, 33182100 Defibrillator, 34928200 Fences, 35200000 Police equipment, 35815100 Bullet-proof vests, 44212320 Miscellaneous structures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1: Mobiliario para dependencias
Description: Lote 1: Mobiliario para dependencias
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: Productos alimentación, desparasitación externa y adiestramiento de perros
Description: Lote 2: Productos alimentación, desparasitación externa y adiestramiento de perros
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3: Trofeos, medallas y placas
Description: Lote 3: Trofeos, medallas y placas
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4: Armamento, cartuchería y complementos afines
Description: Lote 4: Armamento, cartuchería y complementos afines
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5: Desfibriladores
Description: Lote 5: Desfibriladores
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote 6: Chalecos antibala
Description: Lote 6: Chalecos antibala
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lote 7: Vallas
Description: Lote 7: Suministro de vallas
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lote 8: Estructura e instalaciones temporales
Description: Lote 8: Estructura e instalaciones temporales
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lote 9: Equipos de sonido, audiovisuales y accesorios
Description: Lote 9: Equipos de sonido, audiovisuales y accesorios
Internal identifier: 9