Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Additional classification (cpv): 38434520 Blood analysers, 33694000 Diagnostic agents, 33696200 Blood-testing reagents, 33140000 Medical consumables, 50433000 Calibration services
Place of performance
Postal address: Dolnośląskie Centrum Onkologii, Pulmonologii i Hematologii pl.Hirszfelda 12,
Town: Wrocław
Postcode: 53-413