See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rammeaftale vedr. levering, installation og idriftsættelse af SPECT/CT-skannere, delaftale 1 og 2.
Description: Rammeaftale vedr. levering, installation og idriftsættelse af SPECT/CT-skannere, delaftale 1 og 2.
Internal identifier: 25063071
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
Additional classification (cpv): 33111620 Gamma cameras, 33115100 CT scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Levering, installation og idriftsættelse af SPECT/CT-skannere til Klinisk Fysiologiske Afdelinger.
Description: Rammeaftale vedr. levering, installation og idriftsættelse af SPECT/CT-skannere, delaftale 1 o
Internal identifier: 1-0
Quantity: 5 pieces
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Levering, installation og idriftsættelse af SPECT/CT-skannere til Billeddiagnostiske Afdelinger (1)
Description: Rammeaftale vedr. levering, installation og idriftsættelse af SPECT/CT-skannere, delaftale 2
Internal identifier: 2-1