See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Armoured Toyota Land Cruiser 300 - Publication
Description: The contracting authority hereby announces the outcome of tender no. T196887 for the supply and maintenance of 12 (twelve) armoured Toyota Land Cruisers 300.
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35410000 Armoured military vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34114000 Specialist vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000