See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung, Aufstellung, Inbetriebnahme und Wartung einer biplanaren Angiographieanlage für die Klinik Landstraße des Wiener Gesundheitsverbundes
Description: Angiographieanlage KLA
Internal identifier: GED-A/63/2024/EKF
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33111720 Angiography devices, 33111000 X-ray devices, 33111710 Angiography supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0372
Description: Lieferung, Aufstellung, Inbetriebnahme und Wartung einer biplanaren Angiographieanlage für die Klinik Landstraße des Wiener Gesundheitsverbundes
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Wartungsvertrag