253555-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Patient-monitoring system
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Extindere sistem integrat telemedicină (holtere EKG trei canale, soft)
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
33195000 Patient-monitoring system
II.1.4.
Short description
Extindere sistem integrat telemedicina (holtere EKG trei canale, soft).
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement