255941-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Pest-control services – Rattenbeheersing in het hoofdriool
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rattenbeheersing in het hoofdriool
Description: De voorgenomen opdracht betreft het op een duurzame en effectieve wijze bestrijden/beheersen van ratten in het hoofdriool van de gemeente Maastricht, referentienummer TI-2025-1577.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90922000 Pest-control services
Additional classification (cpv): 90670000 Disinfecting and exterminating services in urban or rural areas, 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services, 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000