Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434540 Biomedical equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Lecce (ITF45)
Country: Italy
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 69 815,40 EUR