259074-2026 - Result
Slovakia – Electrical supplies and accessories – Nákup náhradných dielov NON-IT
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nákup náhradných dielov NON-IT
Description: Toto oznámenie sa týka zriadenia Dynamického nákupného systému (ďalej len "DNS"), v ktorom budú podľa operatívnych potrieb verejného obstarvateľa obstarávané tovary - dodávka rôzneho, najmä však elektronického zariadenia a náhradných dielov, pre zariadenia typu UPS, klimatizácia, motor generátor a podporný elektrotechnický materiál súvisiaci s prevádzkou dátového centra a administratívnej budovy. Viac informácií je uvedených v súťažných podkladoch. Podmienky pre požadovaný produkt budú vymedzené vo výzve na predkladanie ponúk ku konkrétnej zadávanej zákazke. Verejný obstarávateľ predpokladá zadávanie konkrétnych zákaziek v rámci DNS v dopredu neurčitých, nepravidelných intervaloch, ktoré budú závisieť od potrieb verejného obstarávateľa, resp. od skončenia platných zmlúv pre tento predmet.
Internal identifier: DNS001/2025
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 42123000 Compressors, 31214510 Distribution switchboards, 42510000 Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery, 35125100 Sensors, 42131140 Pressure-reducing, control, check or safety valves, 42531000 Parts of refrigerating equipment, 42132100 Valve actuators, 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, 42512500 Parts of air-conditioning machines, 31230000 Parts of electricity distribution or control apparatus, 42514310 Air filters, 42530000 Parts of refrigerating and freezing equipment and heat pumps, 09211200 Compressor lube oils, 24111700 Nitrogen, 38420000 Instruments for measuring flow, level and pressure of liquids and gases, 31214100 Switches, 31224100 Plugs and sockets, 31532900 Fluorescent lights, 31211310 Cut-outs, 31211300 Fuses, 31220000 Electrical circuit components, 31212000 Circuit breakers, 31221000 Electrical relays, 31215000 Voltage limiters, 31216100 Lightning-protection equipment, 31156000 Interruptible power supplies, 42961000 Command and control system, 31711150 Electrical capacitors, 31524120 Ceiling lights, 34928470 Signage, 32540000 Switchboards, 31214500 Electric switchboards, 31711100 Electronic components, 30237280 Power supply accessories, 30231310 Flat panel displays, 31670000 Electrical parts of machinery or apparatus, 31157000 Inductors, 39714100 Ventilators, 31440000 Batteries, 31162000 Parts of transformers, inductors and static converters, 30237131 Electronic cards, 42120000 Pumps and compressors, 44440000 Bearings, 42913500 Air-intake filters, 31214200 Switch disconnector, 31720000 Electromechanical equipment, 34312000 Engine parts, 34312700 Rubber transmission belts, 34320000 Mechanical spare parts except engines and engine parts, 34325000 Silencers and exhaust pipes, 31158100 Battery chargers, 31158300 Turbocharger, 42122000 Pumps, 34990000 Control, safety, signalling and light equipment, 42130000 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances, 30237475 Electric sensors, 38425300 Depth indicators, 31211110 Control panels, 44482000 Fire-protection devices, 44480000 Miscellaneous fire-protection equipment, 39516120 Pillows, 44141000 Conduit, 35125300 Security cameras, 31682200 Instrument panels, 31625100 Fire-detection systems, 31731100 Modules, 32442200 Terminal boxes, 30216100 Optical readers, 31625000 Burglar and fire alarms, 31625200 Fire-alarm systems, 31518200 Emergency lighting equipment, 30233300 Smart card readers, 44167300 Bends, tees and pipe fittings, 39525200 Filter elements of cloth, 42955000 Parts of filtering machinery, 42131120 Sluice valves, 38570000 Regulating and controlling instruments and apparatus, 44174000 Foil, 31642000 Electronic detection apparatus, 30237461 Programmable keyboards, 31625300 Burglar-alarm systems, 44521110 Door locks, 44523000 Hinges, mountings and fittings, 44320000 Cable and related products, 30232700 Central controlling unit, 35121000 Security equipment, 44165100 Hoses, 34928310 Safety fencing, 34928220 Fencing components, 44400000 Miscellaneous fabricated products and related items, 44334000 Profiles, 34913800 Anchors, 31214130 Safety switches, 44423400 Signs and related items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Toto oznámenie sa týka zriadenia DNS, v ktorom budú podľa operatívnych potrieb verejného obstarávateľa obstarávané tovary - dodávka rôzneho, najmä však elektronického zariadenia a náhradných dielov, pre zariadenia typu UPS, klimatizácia, motor generátor a podporný elektrotechnický materiál súvisiaci s prevádzkou dátového centra a administratívnej budovy. Viac informácií je uvedených v súťažných podkladoch. Podmienky pre požadovaný produkt budú vymedzené vo výzve na predkladanie ponúk ku konkrétnej zadávanej zákazke. Verejný obstarávateľ predpokladá zadávanie konkrétnych zákaziek v rámci DNS v dopredu neurčitých, nepravidelných intervaloch, ktoré budú závisieť od potrieb verejného obstarávateľa, resp. od skončenia platných zmlúv pre tento predmet. Predmetom zákazky "KLJ 01/26 - náhradné diely" je nákup náhradných dielov pre klimatizačné jednotky verejného obstarávateľa.
Internal identifier: DNS016/NON-IT