2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Temperature-controlled plate incubation with automatic imaging system
Description: Temperature-controlled plate incubation with automatic imaging system.
Internal identifier: V 2026/41
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Temperature-controlled plate incubation with automatic imaging system