259280-2026 - Result
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Netwerk services
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Netwerk services
Description: Netwerk Services: storage-monitoring-backup
Internal identifier: 2025_AZO_ netwerkservices
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2025_AZO_ netwerkservices - 1
Internal identifier: 1