259651-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Project-management services other than for construction work – Raamovereenkomst Inhuur Manager Beheer Programma Digitale Infrastructuur Logistiek
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst Inhuur Manager Beheer Programma Digitale Infrastructuur Logistiek
Description: Aanbestedende dienst zoekt een Inhuur Manager Beheer die een onderdeel van de bestaande Programma Digitale Infrastructuur Logistiek (DIL) zal uitmaken EUR 550.000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79421000 Project-management services other than for construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Inhuur Manager Beheer Programma Digitale Infrastructuur Logistiek
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: een maal optie tot verlenging met 12 maanden