260123-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Education and training services – Welkomgroep: onderdeel van de Brede Intake volgens de Wet inburgering 2021
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Welkomgroep: onderdeel van de Brede Intake volgens de Wet inburgering 2021
Description: Zie Aanbestedingsdocumenten
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Europese openbare procedure volgens het verlicht regime van SAS diensten
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 85310000 Social work services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000