264096-2026 - Result
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung eines Sonderlöschfahrzeuges
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLieferung eines Sonderlöschfahrzeuges
DescriptionLieferung eines Sonderlöschfahrzeuges
Internal identifierS-LF BKH Günzbu
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLos 1 - Fahrgestell und Aufbau
DescriptionLieferung eines Fahrgestells und eines Aufbaus für ein Sonderlöschfahrzeug
Internal identifier0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLos 2 - feuerwehrtechnische Beladung
DescriptionLieferung der feuerwehrtechnischen Beladung für ein Sonderlöschfahrzeug
Internal identifier0002
Main classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment