2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SAINT-GREGOIRE ZAC Multisites, sous-secteur La Forge, LOT A – Maîtrise d'œuvre pour la construction de 56 logements et 9 cellules commerciales – N° OP000505
Description: SAINT-GREGOIRE ZAC Multisites, sous-secteur La Forge, LOT A – Maîtrise d'œuvre pour la construction de 56 logements et 9 cellules commerciales – N° OP000505
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001