265954-2026 - Competition
Germany – Mass spectrometer – 2 Massenspektrometer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title2 Massenspektrometer
DescriptionErsatzbeschaffung von zwei LC-MS/MS-Massenspektrometern für die Routineanalytik im Zentrum für Labordiagnostik
Internal identifier2026 14 EU CH
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433100 Mass spectrometer
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Description2 Stück Massenspektrometer
Options
Description of the optionsEinlagerung Stundenlohnarbeiten Wartung