2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sanierung Rathaus Potsdam
Description: Gesamtsanierung Rathaus Potsdam mit brandschutztechnsicher Ertüchtigung
Internal identifier: KIS-2024-500101-VI-09
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Roh-, Ausbau-, Haustechnikgewerke