Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38341300 Instruments for measuring electrical quantities
Additional classification (cpv): 31173000 Instrument transformer, 48219300 Administration software package, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dolj (RO411)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Conform Caiet de sarcini.