See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro prendas de uniformidad y equipos de protección individual para el Servicio Municipal de Bomberos y Protección Civil del Ayuntamiento de Cuenca.
Description: Suministro de las prendas de vestuario para la uniformidad, y equipos de protección individual del personal de Bomberos del Servicio de Bomberos y Protección Civil del Ayuntamiento de Cuenca
Internal identifier: 47/2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1. Protección de la cabeza, ocular y respiratoria.
Description: Protección de la cabeza, ocular y respiratoria.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 18444111 Crash helmets, 33735100 Protective goggles, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2. Protección de las manos y píes.
Description: Protección de las manos y píes.
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18424000 Gloves, 18815000 Boots
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3. Vestuario general de trabajo (Ropa de parque).
Description: Vestuario general de trabajo (Ropa de parque).
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4. Protección factores meteorológicos adversos.
Description: Protección factores meteorológicos adversos.
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5. Protección incendios estructurales e intervenciones técnicas.
Description: Protección incendios estructurales e intervenciones técnicas.
Internal identifier: 5