Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 50117000 Vehicle conversion and reconditioning services
Additional classification (cpv): 35121800 Convex security mirrors, 43132300 Drills, 43830000 Power tools, 38300000 Measuring instruments, 30213100 Portable computers
Place of performance
Country: Slovakia
Anywhere in the given country