See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cultuursite Mechelen (CC+DKO) – FASE 1B
Description: Cultuursite Mechelen (CC+DKO) – FASE 1B
Internal identifier: PPP001-2351/6246/2025-OO-P&M-1445
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2025-OO-P&M-1445_1
Options:
Description of the options: Vereiste opties (conform omschrijving)