2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Detekteringssystem för fordon
Description: Detekteringssystem för fordon i realtid.
Internal identifier: 2025-00094
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98351100 Car park services
Additional classification (cpv): 34926000 Car park control equipment, 34990000 Control, safety, signalling and light equipment, 34996300 Control, safety or signalling equipment for parking facilities, 35125000 Surveillance system, 38700000 Time registers and the like; parking meters, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment, 51214000 Installation services of parking meter equipment, 63712400 Parking services, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mall
Description: .
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mall (1)
Description: Detektering av fordon
Internal identifier: 1767854-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Masthugget Väst 2 (1)
Internal identifier: 1796062-2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Detekteringssystem för fordon
Intern identifierare: 2025-00094
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 98351100 Bilparkeringstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34926000 Parkeringsledningssystem, 34990000 Regler-, säkerhets-, signal- och belysningsutrustning, 34996300 Regler-, säkerhets- eller signalutrustning för parkeringsanläggningar, 35125000 Övervakningssystem, 38700000 Klockregister och liknande; parkeringsmätare, 51110000 Installation av elektrisk utrustning, 51214000 Installation av parkeringsmätare, 63712400 Parkeringstjänster, 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Mall
Beskrivning: .
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Mall (1)
Beskrivning: Detektering av fordon
Intern identifierare: 1767854-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Masthugget Väst 2 (1)
Intern identifierare: 1796062-2