See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: F/A-18 Hornet -hävittäjäkaluston F404-GE-402-moottorin korkeapaineturbiinin suuttimien hankinta
Description: F/A-18 Hornet-hävittäjäkaluston F404-GE-402 -moottorin korkeapaineturbiinin suuttimien hankinta EU-kynnysarvon ylittävänä suorahankintana.
Internal identifier: 7543/2025
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35641100 Engines and engine parts for military aerospace equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000