27569-2026 - Planning
Poland – Petroleum and distillates – Dostawa paliw płynnych do napędu pojazdów flotowych oraz sprzętu.
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa paliw płynnych do napędu pojazdów flotowych oraz sprzętu.
Description: Dostawa paliw płynnych do napędu pojazdów flotowych oraz sprzętu.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09130000 Petroleum and distillates
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0160/D/2026
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services