277147-2026 - Result
Portugal – Cardiac support devices – Aquisição de Material de Intervenção Diverso - Hemodinâmica
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de Material de Intervenção Diverso - Hemodinâmica
DescriptionAquisição de Material de Intervenção Diverso - Hemodinâmica
Previous notice98823-2026
Internal identifier12/394/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureVer peças procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33182000 Cardiac support devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLote 1
DescriptionLote 1
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLote 2
DescriptionLote 2
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleLote 3
DescriptionLote 3
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleLote 4
DescriptionLote 4
Internal identifierLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
TitleLote 5
DescriptionLote 5
Internal identifierLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
TitleLote 6
DescriptionLote 6
Internal identifierLOT-0006
LotLOT-0007
TitleLote 7
DescriptionLote 7
Internal identifierLOT-0007
LotLOT-0008
TitleLote 8
DescriptionLote 8
Internal identifierLOT-0008
LotLOT-0009
TitleLote 9
DescriptionLote 9
Internal identifierLOT-0009
LotLOT-0010
TitleLote 10
DescriptionLote 10
Internal identifierLOT-0010
LotLOT-0011
TitleLote 11
DescriptionLote 11
Internal identifierLOT-0011
LotLOT-0012
TitleLote 12
DescriptionLote 12
Internal identifierLOT-0012
LotLOT-0013
TitleLote 13
DescriptionLote 13
Internal identifierLOT-0013
LotLOT-0014
TitleLote 14
DescriptionLote 14
Internal identifierLOT-0014
LotLOT-0015
TitleLote 15
DescriptionLote 15
Internal identifierLOT-0015
LotLOT-0016
TitleLote 16
DescriptionLote 16
Internal identifierLOT-0016
LotLOT-0017
TitleLote 17
DescriptionLote 17
Internal identifierLOT-0017
LotLOT-0018
TitleLote 18
DescriptionLote 18
Internal identifierLOT-0018
LotLOT-0019
TitleLote 19
DescriptionLote 19
Internal identifierLOT-0019