See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acord cadru furnizare medicamente oncologice
Description: Furnizare Antineoplazice si imunomodulatoare pentru programul National de Oncologie - PNS
Internal identifier: 01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ACID IBANDRONIC 6mg/6ml
Description: Achizitie Antineoplazice pentru Programul National de Oncologie
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ACID ZOLEDRONIC TEVA 4mg/5ml
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ACIDUM ZOLEDRONICUM (Aclasta) 5mg\100ml
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ACID ZOLEDRONIC ACCORD 4 mg/100 ml
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ACID ZOLEDRONIC ACCORD 4 mg/5 ml
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ACID ZOLEDRONIC ACTAVIS 4 mg/5 ml
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: ACID ZOLEDRONIC FRESENIUS KABI 4 mg/5 ml
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ACIDUM ZOLEDRONICUM (Zerlinda) 4mg/100ml
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ATEZOLIZUMAB 1200mg
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: AVELUMABUM 20mg/ml
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: BEVACIZUMAB ( Avastin) 25mg/ml 100 mg
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: BEVACIZUMAB ( Avastin) 25mg/ml 400 mg
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: BEVACIZUMAB (Alymsys) 100 mg
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: BEVACIZUMAB (Alymsys) 400 mg
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: BEVACIZUMAB (Mvasi) 100 mg
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: BEVACIZUMAB (Mvasi) 400 mg
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: BEVACIZUMAB (Oyavas) 100 mg
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: BEVACIZUMAB (Oyavas) 400 mg
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: BLEOMYCINUM SULFAS (Blemisin) 15000UI
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: BLEOMICINA ACCORD 1 FLACON 15000UI
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: CABAZITAXELUM 60 mg
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: CABAZITAXELUM 20MG/ML
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: CABAZITAXELUM 10MG/ML
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: CALCII FOLINAS 10mg/ml 200 mg
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: CALCII FOLINAS 10mg/ml 350 mg
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: CALCII FOLINAS 10mg/ml 100mg
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: CARBOPLATINUM 10MG/ML 150 mg
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: CARBOPLATINUM 10MG/ML 450 mg
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: CARBOPLATINUM 10MG/ML 600 mg
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: CARBOPLATIN TEVA 10 mg/ml - 150 mg
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: CARBOPLATIN TEVA 10 mg/ml-450 mg
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: CARBOPLATIN TEVA 10 mg/ml - 600 mg
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: CEMIPLIMABUM 350 mg
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: CETUXIMABUM 5MG/ML
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: CISPLATINUM 1MG/ML 10 mg
Internal identifier: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: CISPLATINUM 1MG/ML 25mg
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: CISPLATINUM 1MG/ML 50 mg
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: CISPLATINUM 1MG/ML 100 mg
Internal identifier: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDUM 1000 mg/2ml
Internal identifier: 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDUM 500 mg/ml
Internal identifier: 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDUM 2000mg/4ml
Internal identifier: 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDUM (ENDOXAN) 200 mg
Internal identifier: 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: DACARBAZINUM 200mg
Internal identifier: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: DOCETAXELUM 20MG/ML 20 mg
Internal identifier: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: DOCETAXELUM 20MG/ML 80 mg
Internal identifier: 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: DOCETAXELUM 20MG/ML 120mg
Internal identifier: 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: DOCETAXELUM 20MG/ML 140mg
Internal identifier: 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: DOCETAXELUM 20MG/ML 160 mg
Internal identifier: 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: DOXORUBICINUM 2MG/ML 10mg
Internal identifier: 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: DOXORUBICINUM 2MG/ML 20 mg
Internal identifier: 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: DOXORUBICINUM 2MG/ML 50 mg
Internal identifier: 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: DOXORUBICINUM 2MG/ML 100mg
Internal identifier: 52
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: DOXORUBICINUM 2MG/ML 200mg
Internal identifier: 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: DOXORUBICINUM (CAELYX PEGYLATED LIPOSOMAL) 2MG/ML 10 mL
Internal identifier: 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: DOXORUBICINUM (Caelyx) 2MG/ML 25 Ml
Internal identifier: 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: DOXORUBICINUM (Myocet) 50 mg
Internal identifier: 56
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: DURVALUMAB 50mg/ml 2,4 ml
Internal identifier: 57
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: DURVALUMAB 50mg/ml 10ml
Internal identifier: 58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: EPIRUBICINUM 2mg/ml 10mg
Internal identifier: 59
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: EPIRUBICINUM 2mg/ml 20mg
Internal identifier: 60
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: EPIRUBICINUM 2mg/ml 50 mg
Internal identifier: 61
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: EPIRUBICINUM 2mg/ml 100mg
Internal identifier: 62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: EPIRUBICINUM 2mg/ml 200mg
Internal identifier: 63
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: EPIRUBICINUM (Episindan) 10mg
Internal identifier: 64
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: EPIRUBICINUM (Episindan) 50 mg
Internal identifier: 65
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: ETOPOSIDUM 20mg/ml 100mg
Internal identifier: 66
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: ETOPOSIDUM 20mg/ml 200mg
Internal identifier: 67
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: ETOPOZIDA KABI 20 mg/ml
Internal identifier: 68
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: FILGRASTIMUM 30MU/0.5ml
Internal identifier: 69
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: FILGRASTIMUM 48MU/0.5ml
Internal identifier: 70
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: FLUOROURACILUM 50mg/ml 5 ml
Internal identifier: 71
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: FLUOROURACILUM 50mg/ml 10ml
Internal identifier: 72
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: FLUOROURACILUM 50mg/ml 20 ml
Internal identifier: 73
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: FLUOROURACILUM 50mg/ml 100ml
Internal identifier: 74
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: FLUOROURACILUM 50mg/ml 50ml
Internal identifier: 75
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: FLUOROURACILUM 50mg/ml 1000 mg
Internal identifier: 76
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: FLUOROURACILUM (5 - FLUOROURACIL EBEWE) 1000 mg
Internal identifier: 77
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: GEMCIRENA 38 mg/ml
Internal identifier: 78
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: GEMCITABINUM 200 mg
Internal identifier: 79
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: GEMCITABINUM 1000 mg
Internal identifier: 80
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: GEMCITABINUM 100mg/ml 1500 mg
Internal identifier: 81
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: GEMCITABINUM 100 mg/ml 2000mg
Internal identifier: 82
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: GEMCITABINUM 200mg
Internal identifier: 83
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: GEMCITABINUM 1000mg
Internal identifier: 84
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: GEMCITABINUM 2000mg
Internal identifier: 85
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: IPILIMUMABUM 5mg/ml 50mg
Internal identifier: 86
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: IPILIMUMABUM 5mg/ml 200mg
Internal identifier: 87
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: IRINOTECAN 20mg/ml 40 mg
Internal identifier: 88
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: IRINOTECAN 20mg/ml 100 mg
Internal identifier: 89
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: IRINOTECAN 20mg/ml 300mg
Internal identifier: 90
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: IRINOTECAN 20mg/ml 500 mg
Internal identifier: 91
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: IRINOTECAN KABI 20 mg/ml - 40 mg
Internal identifier: 92
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: IRINOTECAN KABI 20 mg/ml - 100 mg
Internal identifier: 93
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: IRINOTECAN KABI 20 mg/ml - 300 mg
Internal identifier: 94
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: IRINOTECAN (ONIVYDE PEGYLATED LIPOSOMAL) - 4.3 mg/ml
Internal identifier: 95
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: MESNUM (Uromitexan) - 400mg/4ml
Internal identifier: 96
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: MITOXANTRONUM(ONKOTRONE) 2mg/ml
Internal identifier: 97
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: Nab-Paclitaxelum - 5mg/ml
Internal identifier: 98
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: NIVOLUMABUM - 10mg/ml 40 mg
Internal identifier: 99
Lot: LOT-0100
Title: NIVOLUMABUM - 10mg/ml 120 mg
Internal identifier: 100
Lot: LOT-0101
Title: NIVOLUMABUM - 10mg/ml 100 mg
Internal identifier: 101
Lot: LOT-0102
Title: OXALIPLATIN 5mg/ml 50 mg
Internal identifier: 102
Lot: LOT-0103
Title: OXALIPLATIN - 5mg/ml 100 mg
Internal identifier: 103
Lot: LOT-0104
Title: OXALIPLATIN - 5mg/ml 200mg
Internal identifier: 104
Lot: LOT-0105
Title: OXALIPLATIN KABI - 50 mg
Internal identifier: 105
Lot: LOT-0106
Title: OXALIPLATIN KABI - 100 mg
Internal identifier: 106
Lot: LOT-0107
Title: OXALIPLATIN KABI - 200 mg
Internal identifier: 107
Lot: LOT-0108
Title: PACLITAXEL - 6mg/ml 260mg
Internal identifier: 108
Lot: LOT-0109
Title: PACLITAXEL - 6mg/ml 100 mg
Internal identifier: 109
Lot: LOT-0110
Title: PACLITAXEL - 6mg/ml 300 mg
Internal identifier: 110
Lot: LOT-0111
Title: PACLITAXEL - 6mg/ml 30mg
Internal identifier: 111
Lot: LOT-0112
Title: PACLITAXEL - 6mg/ml 150 mg
Internal identifier: 112
Lot: LOT-0113
Title: PACLITAXEL KABI 6 mg/ml - 30mg
Internal identifier: 113
Lot: LOT-0114
Title: PACLITAXEL KABI 6 mg/ml - 100mg
Internal identifier: 114
Lot: LOT-0115
Title: PACLITAXEL KABI 6 mg/ml - 150 mg
Internal identifier: 115
Lot: LOT-0116
Title: PACLITAXEL KABI 6 mg/ml - 300mg
Internal identifier: 116
Lot: LOT-0117
Title: PACLITAXELUM (Sindaxel) - 30mg
Internal identifier: 117
Lot: LOT-0118
Title: PACLITAXELUM (Sindaxel) - 100 mg
Internal identifier: 118
Lot: LOT-0119
Title: PACLITAXELUM (Sindaxel) - 150 mg
Internal identifier: 119
Lot: LOT-0120
Title: PACLITAXELUM (Sindaxel) - 260mg
Internal identifier: 120
Lot: LOT-0121
Title: PACLITAXELUM (Sindaxel) - 300mg
Internal identifier: 121
Lot: LOT-0122
Title: PANITUMUMABUM (Vectibix) - 20mg/ml 100mg
Internal identifier: 122
Lot: LOT-0123
Title: PANITUMUMABUM (Vectibix) - 20mg/ml 400mg
Internal identifier: 123
Lot: LOT-0124
Title: PEMBROLIZUMABUM - 25mg/ml 100mg
Internal identifier: 124
Lot: LOT-0125
Title: PEMETREXED - 25mg/ml 500 mg
Internal identifier: 125
Lot: LOT-0126
Title: PEMETREXED - 25mg/ml 1000mg
Internal identifier: 126
Lot: LOT-0127
Title: PEMETREXED - 25mg/ml 100 mg
Internal identifier: 127
Lot: LOT-0128
Title: PEMETREXED DITROMETAMINA - 25mg/ml 500 mg
Internal identifier: 128
Lot: LOT-0129
Title: PEMETREXED FRESENIUS KABI - 500mg
Internal identifier: 129
Lot: LOT-0130
Title: RAMUCIRUMABUM 10mg/ml 100mg
Internal identifier: 130
Lot: LOT-0131
Title: SACITUZUMAB Govitecan - 200mg
Internal identifier: 131
Lot: LOT-0132
Title: TOPOTECANUM - 1 mg/ml
Internal identifier: 132
Lot: LOT-0133
Title: TOPOTECANUM - 4mg/ml
Internal identifier: 133
Lot: LOT-0134
Title: TOPOTECANUM (Potactasol) - 4 mg
Internal identifier: 134
Lot: LOT-0135
Title: TRABECTEDINUM - 0.25 mg
Internal identifier: 135
Lot: LOT-0136
Title: TRABECTEDINUM - 1 mg
Internal identifier: 136
Lot: LOT-0137
Title: TRASTUZUMABUM DERUXTECANUM(ENHERTU) - 100 mg
Internal identifier: 137
Lot: LOT-0138
Title: TRASTUZUMABUM EMTANSINUM - 100 mg
Internal identifier: 138
Lot: LOT-0139
Title: TRASTUZUMABUM EMTANSINUM -160 mg
Internal identifier: 139
Lot: LOT-0140
Title: TRASTUZUMAB - 150 mg
Internal identifier: 140
Lot: LOT-0141
Title: TREMELIMUMABUM - 20 mg/ml
Internal identifier: 141
Lot: LOT-0142
Title: VINCRISTINUM - 1MG
Internal identifier: 142
Lot: LOT-0143
Title: VINORELBINA ACCORD - 10MG/ML 10 mg
Internal identifier: 143
Lot: LOT-0144
Title: VINORELBINA ACCORD - 10MG/ML 50 mg
Internal identifier: 144
Lot: LOT-0145
Title: VINORELBINA TEVA - 10 mg
Internal identifier: 145
Lot: LOT-0146
Title: VINORELBINA TEVA - 50 mg
Internal identifier: 146
Lot: LOT-0147
Title: ZALTRAP (AFLIBERCEPTUM) - 25mg/ml 200MG
Internal identifier: 147
Lot: LOT-0148
Title: ZALTRAP (AFLIBERCEPTUM) - 25mg/ml 100MG
Internal identifier: 148