See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (2025-ESO-1432) ET Rekonstrukcijų Projektavimo ir projektų vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos Kauno regione Kauno m., Kauno r. sav.
Description: (2025-ESO-1432) ET Rekonstrukcijų Projektavimo ir projektų vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos Kauno regione Kauno m., Kauno r. sav.
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0