281040-2026 - Competition
Austria – Mass spectrometer – AKH CTMT - 6252 - HPLC - Preparative&LC-MS/MS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAKH CTMT - 6252 - HPLC - Preparative&LC-MS/MS
DescriptionGegenstand des Vergabeverfahrens ist die Lieferung, Montage/Installation und Inbetriebnahme eines hochauflösenden Hybridmassenspektrometer neuester Generation inklusive eines Ultrahochleistungsflüssigkeitschromatographie-Systems, Steuer- / Auswerte-PC, Software zur Steuerung und Auswertung sowie Zubehör. im Rahmen des gegenständlichen Projekts.
Internal identifier6252
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433100 Mass spectrometer
Additional classification (cpv): 38432200 Chromatographs, 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
LotLOT-7350