See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MISSION DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE POUR LA SAUVEGARDE DES ANCIENS COMMUNS DE L'ABBAYE DE SAINT SEVER DE RUSTAN
Description: Marché ordinaire
Internal identifier: G26AG003
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PA-1805508