285848-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Repair and maintenance services – Schilderwerkzaamheden en Coating- en betonreparatiewerkzaamheden
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schilderwerkzaamheden en Coating- en betonreparatiewerkzaamheden
Description: Zie Beschrijvend document Zie Beschrijvend document
Internal identifier: Z/23/060919
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zie Beschrijvend document
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 45262330 Concrete repair work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Schilderwerkzaamheden
Description: Zie Beschrijvend document Zie beschrijvend document
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: De raamovereenkomsten voor beide percelen kunnen verlengd worden, zie Beschrijvend document
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Coating- en betonreparatiewerkzaamheden
Description: Zie beschrijvend document Zie Beschrijvend document
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45262330 Concrete repair work