Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434520 Blood analysers
Place of performance
Town: Würzburg
Country subdivision (NUTS): Würzburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE263)
Country: Germany
General information