286357-2023 - ResultSweden-Solna: Medical equipments
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Biological Safety Cabinets
Reference number: 03797-2022
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
33100000 Medical equipments
II.1.4.
Short description
Procurement of two Biological Safety Cabinets to PHAS.
Award of contract is divided into:
- Type A
- Type B
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement