2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la création d'un bâtiment technique sur le Port de Commerce de Bastia
Description: Le détail des missions confiées au titulaire figure au cahier des charges. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: EPCIC/DCP/2026-003
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1812444