Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90731400 Air pollution monitoring or measurement services
Additional classification (cpv): 71610000 Composition and purity testing and analysis services, 76600000 Pipeline-inspection services, 90715000 Pollution investigation services, 90731000 Services related to air pollution, 90731200 Transboundary air pollution management or control services, 90731600 Methane monitoring
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: See documentation