Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Alpes-Maritimes (FRL03)
Country: France
Terms of procurement
Terms of submission: