See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opération de démolition de 7 maisons ouvrières et reconstruction de 20 logements, 15-69 rue Pasteur à Sèvres (92)
Description: Marché de maîtrise d'œuvre pour la démolition de 7 maisons ouvrières et reconstruction de 20 logements, 15-69 rue Pasteur à Sèvres (92)
Previous notice: 0776331-2022
Internal identifier: 3466L
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0017