2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: UL1051 - Architecture and Design Team Services Framework Agreement for Works Projects - Multi-Lot Framework Agreement using the cascade award method
Description: Architecture and Design Team Services Framework Agreement for Works Projects - Multi-Lot Framework Agreement using the cascade award method
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71324000 Quantity surveying services, 71317200 Health and safety services, 71420000 Landscape architectural services, 71317100 Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Architectural Services
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Civil and Structural Engineering Services
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Building Services Engineering Services
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Quantity Surveying Services
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Landscape Architect Services
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Project Supervisor Design Process and Project Supervisor Construction Stage Services
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: DAC and Fire Safety Design Services
Internal identifier: 7