2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de uniformidad, complementos / medios técnicos y calzado para Policía Local.
Description: Suministro de uniformidad, complementos / medios técnicos y calzado para Policía Local.
Internal identifier: EXP 74/25
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811200 Police uniforms
Additional classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment, 35200000 Police equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro Uniformidad.
Description: Segun aparece en el PPT
Internal identifier: 1