2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE MAITRISE D’OEUVRE – Travaux d’Amélioration suite acquisition Résidence : La Haye aux Moines à Créteil (94)
Description: MARCHE DE MAITRISE D’OEUVRE – Travaux d’Amélioration suite acquisition Résidence : La Haye aux Moines à Créteil (94)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services