Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Place of performance
Postal address: Dynamostraße 7 - 11
Town: Mannheim
Postcode: 68165