2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Betonlabor- Ausstattung / Maschinen
Description: 489-6226-001 Betonlabor- Ausstattung / Maschinen
Internal identifier: 489-6226-001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214310 Vocational college construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 39181000 Laboratory benching
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: 2 Stück Labortisch mit Gitterrost 2 Stück Laborausbreittisch 1 Stück Druck- und Biegemaschine 1 Stück Labortisch mit Waage 1 Stück Universalprüfeinheit mit Antriebsstation und Werkbank 1 Stück Laborbecken 1 Stück Trockenschrank Diverse Lehrmittel