See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission d'assistance à maîtrise d'ouvrage pour accompagner la refonte du portail web biblio7374.fr
Description: L'accompagnement porte sur toutes les phases du projet de refonte depuis la définition du besoin en vue de la passation d'un marché, jusqu'à la mise en production de la solution retenue par le prestataire
Internal identifier: 2026CS0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72130000 Computer-site planning consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis, 72212220 Internet and intranet software development services, 79933000 Design support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PA-1764146