2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ausstattung Fachklassenräume TL3-II
Description: Teillos 3 Lehrmittel und Einräumdienstleistungen für das Markgräfin-Wilhelmine-Gymnasium Bayreuth, Wiederholungsausschreibung für aufgehobene Lose
Internal identifier: LAS-2.3-0212-26_4_TL3-II
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics
Additional classification (cpv): 39162100 Teaching equipment, 39162200 Training aids and devices, 39200000 Furnishing, 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services, 63110000 Cargo handling services, 63120000 Storage and warehousing services, 63121100 Storage services, 63122000 Warehousing services, 79991000 Stock-control services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Physik: Lego Spike Prime
Description: An der Schule sind bereits Komponenten des Produkts Lego Spike Prime vorhanden. Zur Sicherstellung der Kompabilität und Weiterverwendbarkeit des bestehendes Bestands ist ausschließlich dieses System anzubieten. Angebote mit vergleichbaren oder alternativen Produkten sind daher nicht zulässig und werden im Vergabeverfahren nicht berüksichtigt.
Additional classification (cpv): 39162100 Teaching equipment, 39162200 Training aids and devices, 39200000 Furnishing
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Physik: Infento-Bausätze
Description: Hier muss der Lospreis für das "LOS2: Physik: Infento-Bausätze" eingetragen werden.
Additional classification (cpv): 39162100 Teaching equipment, 39162200 Training aids and devices
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lehrmittel Biologie und Chemie inkl. Einräumservice
Description: Hier muss der Lospreis für das Los 3 aus dem Dokument "MWG_Bayreuth_Leistungsverzeichnis3.pdf" eingetragen werden.
Additional classification (cpv): 39162100 Teaching equipment, 39162200 Training aids and devices, 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services, 63110000 Cargo handling services, 63120000 Storage and warehousing services, 63121100 Storage services, 63122000 Warehousing services, 79991000 Stock-control services