294479-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment – Feuerwehr Kehl, Feuerwehrtechnische Beladung für zwei HLF 20
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFeuerwehr Kehl, Feuerwehrtechnische Beladung für zwei HLF 20
DescriptionFeuerwehr Kehl, Feuerwehrtechnische Beladung für zwei HLF 20
Internal identifierSKEHL_1_5-2026-0001
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionBeschaffung der Feuerwehrtechnischen Beladung von zwei baugleichen Hilfeleistungs-Löschgruppenfahrzeugen HLF20 nach DIN 14530-27.
Internal identifierLOT-0000