Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): no
Award criteria
Criterion:
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Información general
Proyecto de contratación pública no financiado con fondos de la UE
La contratación pública está cubierta por el Acuerdo sobre Contratación Pública (ACP): no
Criterios de adjudicación
Criterio: