2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistema dinámico de adquisición del Ayuntamiento de Arteixo para la contratación de obras corrientes de competencia municipal
Description: La creación e implementación del sistema dinámico de adquisición del Ayuntamiento de Arteixo para la contratación de obras corrientes de competencia municipal
Internal identifier: 2026/C003/000004
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings, 45212340 Lecture hall construction work, 45232400 Sewer construction work, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45421160 Ironmongery work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000