Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miesbach (DE21F)
Country: Germany
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.