See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SAINT HERBLAIN - Chemin de la Solvadière - Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la construction d'environ 18 logements individuels groupés
Description: La mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre comprendra les éléments suivants : Mission de base : ESQ-APS-APD-PRO-ACT-VISA-DET-AOR
Internal identifier: 25.077
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1711073